Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jayna Oso Dashboard

Jayna Oso
Date added:
20040412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jayna Oso Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayna Oso
Aliases:
Jana Oso, Malaysa, Melasia, Malasia, Malaysia, Malasah
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brunei
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Across small of lower back; lower left abdomen.
Social Media:
  • Jayna Oso Twitter
  • Jayna Oso MySpace

Jayna Oso is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brunei on August 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1487th place. She currently has 457 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayna Oso is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jayna Oso biography

Latest Jayna Oso Videos (26)

Added on: 2018-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1785 Duration 2:00 Sexy Jayna Oso gets deepthroated with massive Dong
Added on: 2018-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1359 Duration 5:00 Raunchy Jayna Oso gets both of her Holes pummeled
Added on: 2018-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3790 Duration 4:59 Hot Jayna Oso gets both her tight Holes drilled
Added on: 2017-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6726 Duration 2:02 Foxy Bimbo Jayna Oso deepthroats a huge meat Pole
Added on: 2017-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4974 Duration 3:02 Babe Jayna Oso trains her sweet Ass with glass Toy
Added on: 2017-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1692 Duration 4:41 Jayna Oso cleans her Dirtpipe and takes two Dicks
Added on: 2016-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 16085 Duration 5:12 Jayna Oso fits his thick Chocolate Pole in her Ass
Added on: 2016-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11296 Duration 4:00 Jayna Oso gets her tight Cunt nailed by big Dick
Added on: 2015-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6263 Duration 6:47 Hot Jayna Oso BJ and Foot Sex in Fishnet Stockings
Added on: 2015-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6999 Duration 5:00 Horny Jayna Oso gets her tight Ass plowed hardcore

Click here to see all 26 free Jayna Oso Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-12-06
Hey Jayna. How are you?
ragnar59a 2017-08-17
Happy birthday Jayna!
ragnar59a 2016-08-17
Happy birthday Jayna,you're my all time favorite.
Monica_lover 2013-11-07
Jayna Oso is one of the dirtiest yet hottest and nicest Asian porn stars
Gripen 2013-07-01
I love this woman, she's everything I'd want..
milesobrian 2012-08-17
Happy 31st to the lovely and oh so sexy Jayna! Awesome lady!
gazzo45 2012-06-05
Beautiful, sexy face and lovely little tits.
DuanCulo 2012-05-08
legend!!!
necrum08 2012-04-14
she's so nasty, i like the way her face during the act, is so nasty, i assume that she is so perverted. love their legs.
milesobrian 2010-09-20
So awesome!In my reality series "I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar" she is definitely one of the ladies!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones