Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jemma Valentine Dashboard

Jemma Valentine
Date added:
20141209
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jemma Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jemma Valentine
Aliases:
Gemma Valentine
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Black heart between breasts.
Social Media:
  • Jemma Valentine Twitter
  • Jemma Valentine Facebook

Jemma Valentine is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Toronto on April 15, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 125th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jemma Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jemma Valentine biography

Latest Jemma Valentine Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-12-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3249 Duration 11:18 Jemma Valentine uses her Mouth on a massive Rod
Added on: 2017-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6721 Duration 16:30 Jemma Valentine and other Chicks like being nailed
Added on: 2017-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 6552 Duration 5:03 Jemma Valentine shares Dicks with her young Friend
Added on: 2017-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 14580 Duration 5:05 Jemma Valentine has Anal and rubs her juicy Pussy
Added on: 2016-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 21258 Duration 13:51 Jemma Valentine licked and fingered by her Bestie
Added on: 2016-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 14826 Duration 9:09 Beautiful Jemma Valentine gets her Holes drilled
Added on: 2016-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 11737 Duration 10:00 Hot Jemma Valentine screwed by a Dude in POV Scene
Added on: 2016-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 15163 Duration 12:32 Jemma Valentine gets her Cunt eaten by her Bestie
Added on: 2016-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12530 Duration 13:54 Blonde Hottie Jemma Valentine has a hot Foursome
Added on: 2016-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 19359 Duration 10:00 Sexy Jemma Valentine gets her tight Ass penetrated

Click here to see all 15 free Jemma Valentine Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

JayWalker88 2017-12-24
Perfect body but that is one damn ugly tattoo between her tits!
howell1018 2017-12-22
I'd love to stick my boner in her cunt and fuck her until I ejaculate my semen in her vagina.
Eh, I dunno. Boobs,face. Eh.
HigherPower 2017-02-14
Happy Valentine's Day!
DONKEY96 2016-08-29
Such a stupid tattoo on an otherwise perfect body. Killer looks and a true penchant for horny sex. Why?? Even if it were to be removed from your perfect porcelain skin, it will never be the same. Well, I must say I do adore your love of anal play.
dlgardner 2016-04-02
THANKS to the lovely Jemma Valentine for becoming my 100th Friend here on Freeones! Here's hoping we see lots MORE from her!
JArhturRank 2016-02-07
Has maybe decided to ply her trade in Europe rather than compete in the overcrowded North American porn industry. Can probably be more selective about what she shoots, see the beautiful sights of Europe and *added bonus* fuck much better looking guys!
JArhturRank 2016-02-07
Beautiful girl, well on the way to becoming a superwhore. Local girl (Toronto) but guess I won't be bumping into her any time soon while she's overseas banging
HigherPower 2016-01-29
She is naturally stunning and looks way too cute to be doing this filth but I'm glad she is.
mikesline 2015-12-29
love gemma ,she's my wett dream cum true ,luv that she gets kinky with her asso ,that's one place i wood never leave if i were there ,she such a fox ,so fkn sexy, me and my stiff cock ,give her standing ovation every time i see here
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones