Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jodie Taylor Dashboard

Jodie Taylor
Date added:
20120807
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jodie Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jodie Taylor
Aliases:
Bree, Brook Scarlet, Jodi Taylor
Date of Birth:
July 25, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jodie Taylor Twitter
  • Jodie Taylor Facebook
  • Jodie Taylor Tumblr
  • Jodie Taylor Instagram

Jodie Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on July 25, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 696th place. She currently has 336 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jodie Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jodie Taylor biography

Latest Jodie Taylor Videos (25)

Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1484 Duration 2:10 Jodie Taylor rams her Fuckholes on two long Pipes
Added on: 2018-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 666 Duration 5:02 Pretty Jodi Taylor riding a really big Dick
Added on: 2018-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 415 Duration 2:09 Hot TailorJodie Taylor rubs Amber Rayne's wet Clit
Added on: 2018-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 931 Duration 2:08 Jodi Taylor & her GF have a rough juicy Threesome
Added on: 2017-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5733 Duration 2:03 Dark haired Hottie Jodi Taylor fucking her Man
Added on: 2017-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 14580 Duration 10:32 Hot Jodie Taylor enjoys two hard Cocks till Climax
Added on: 2016-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 18873 Duration 18:22 Jodie Taylor swallows Cum after banging horny Stud
Added on: 2016-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 14521 Duration 7:22 Hot Jodie Taylor gets Cumshot after banging a Stud
Added on: 2016-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 10865 Duration 11:49 Jodie Taylor spreads Legs and gets plowed by a Rod
Added on: 2015-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 17817 Duration 5:00 Jodie Taylor gets her Ass and Twat drilled at once

Click here to see all 25 free Jodie Taylor Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-03
Cute babe with amazing ass, she looks like a lot of fun!
howell1018 2017-12-24
I?d like to ejaculate my semen into her spread cunt.
IRPreferred 2017-06-17
Jodi developed into a super fine BCS.
reesie87 2017-03-18
WOW!! Would I love to suck all the black cocks she's had
Danoof 2016-08-13
Beautiful face, spectacular ass! Downside? She had unprotected sex with Christian XXX! Probably not the smartest choice in her career..
mrroboto 2016-07-30
Pretty girl, but all the IR, gonzo, DP, etc stuff is meh.
AusSteveW 2015-07-28
I'd love to spread those soft creamy white ass cheeks apart and dive in... with either of my face or my hard BWC! Jodie has a sweet soft ass!
small1sh 2015-04-18
She's so hot and sexy!
milesobrian 2015-03-15
Wow, so nice to see a girl not shave her thang! Jodie is very cute!
mrkafka 2015-02-01
Cute, natural girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones