Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Roca Dashboard

Julia Roca
Date added:
20140512
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Roca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Roca
Aliases:
Paulina
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julia Roca Twitter
  • Julia Roca Instagram

Julia Roca is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on March 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 4129th place. She currently has 160 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Roca is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Roca biography

Latest Julia Roca Videos (30)

Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 458 Duration 2:06 Small titted Julia Roca rides Cock reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 416 Duration 5:03 Seductive Julia Roca takes on a stiff meat Pole
Added on: 2018-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1066 Duration 2:11 Hot Julia Roca gives a Footjob and gets piledriven
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 290 Duration 6:00 Julia Roca sucks and rides a rock solid Prick
Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2661 Duration 5:09 Julia Roca is suspended from a Ceiling and fucked
Added on: 2018-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2745 Duration 2:12 Lover sucks Julia Roca's Toes and fucks her Beaver
Added on: 2018-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2222 Duration 10:58 Julia Roca has her juicy Muff pumped hard Outdoors
Added on: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2121 Duration 2:08 Hot Julia Roca fucks a ready Stranger in the Park
Added on: 2018-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1543 Duration 7:28 Julia Roca and her sparring Partner fuck in Ring
Added on: 2018-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1381 Duration 2:09 Julia Roca gets her hairy Vag pumped by Fuck Buddy

Click here to see all 30 free Julia Roca Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-18
WOW, SO HOT!!!
krapuleux 2018-04-03
This beauty got some nice booty and fine body!
okieknight 2017-06-21
Nice very sexy
reesie87 2017-03-03
Luscious feet and toes
thisis4me 2017-02-04
my my,she is so hot...Yummyyyy......
palooka77 2017-01-18
perfect body tone
milesobrian 2016-06-21
Love this sexy Spanish babe doing cosplay. She is very hot!
Assking 2016-01-10
What a juicy ass!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-10
Julia can perform some seriously good fucking. She really excels in the reverse missionary position. Oh yeah she can take control.
mrkafka 2015-09-26
Gorgeous and sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones