Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juliana Salimeni Dashboard

Juliana Salimeni
Date added:
20121223
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juliana Salimeni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juliana Salimeni
Aliases:
Juju Salimeni
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paolo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Juliana Salimeni Facebook

Juliana Salimeni is a Centerfold from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paolo on September 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 26541th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juliana Salimeni is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Juliana Salimeni biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

soloobservador 2014-06-24
Gotta see her with body paint as Spiderman, Wonder Woman & Captain America!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones