Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Webb Biography

Jasmine Webb
Date added:
20100804
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jasmine Webb 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: October 6, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Jasmine Web, Jasmine Spits, Mistress Webb 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2007 - 2018 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1088 Rank yesterday 1087
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper