Freeones: Jenna Heart Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenna Heart Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Jenna Heart
Date added:
20040126
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenna Heart 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 21, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Jenna Hart, Lonnie Waters, Lonnie Adams 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2005 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3573 Rank yesterday 2341
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper