Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny King Biography

Jenny King
Date added:
20080201
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jenny King 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: June 30, 1976 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Jannis King, Janice King, Querida, Jenis King 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Above right ankle 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
18973 Rank yesterday 27908
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper