What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jensen Biography

Jessica Jensen
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Jessica Jensen 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: Wales 
Place of Birth: Bristol 
Date of Birth: January 30, 1992 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Emma Foxx, Jessica Jenson 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32D-26-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3055 Rank yesterday 1047
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen