Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jocelyn Jayden Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Jocelyn Jayden
Date added:
20070530
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Jocelyn Jayden 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: VA - Virginia 
Place of Birth: Harrisonburg 
Date of Birth: February 12, 1986 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Jocelin Jayden, Jocelyn Kayden 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2009 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Paw prints on lower stomach; lower back 
Piercings: Navel, and left nipple 
Filmography: All Jocelyn Jayden DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6924 Rank yesterday 8414
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper