Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Crown Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Julia Crown
Date added:
20090609
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Julia Crown 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Sweden
Province / State: Sodermanlands 
Place of Birth: Julita 
Date of Birth: March 4, 1988 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Tindra Mantel, Julia Crowne, Tindra, Julia FTV, Tindra Onlytease, Julia Lsgmodels 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2014 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1447 Rank yesterday 2047
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper