Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaiya Lynn Dashboard

Kaiya Lynn
Date added:
20050907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kaiya Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kaiya Lynn
Aliases:
Kayla Lynn, Maya Lee, Kaiya Lee, Kayia Lynn, Kaiyla Lin
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Culver City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip; left ankle
Social Media:
  • Kaiya Lynn MySpace

Kaiya Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Culver City on February 17, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2322th place. She currently has 430 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kaiya Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kaiya Lynn biography

Latest Kaiya Lynn Videos (23)

Added on: 2018-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 676 Duration 5:03 Asian babe Kaiya Lynn has a huge squirting Orgasm
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 159 Duration 4:30 Kaiya Lynn let another Asian Babe dominate her
Added on: 2018-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1988 Duration 4:55 Nasty asian slut Kaiya Lynn has her Twat pounded
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1083 Duration 3:05 Kaiya Lynn gets her Ass pounded from behind
Added on: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 724 Duration 2:05 Kaiya Lynn sucking Cock in a kinky pink Skirt
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1392 Duration 3:03 Foxy Kaiya Lynn takes a Cock up her tight Butthole
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 958 Duration 3:02 Seductive Asian Babe Kaiya Lynn takes on a Boner
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2880 Duration 2:00 Seductive Asian Kaiya Lynn likes swallowing deep
Added on: 2018-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1055 Duration 2:01 Kaiya Lynn spits Cum after vigorous Throat fucking
Added on: 2018-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1088 Duration 3:03 Foxy Bombshell Kaiya Lynn slide a Rod in her Butt

Click here to see all 23 free Kaiya Lynn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kaiya Lynn photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

reesie87 2018-10-25
I wish she left all those gorgeous black cocks for me when she retired, although I'd love to lick her feet too.
krapuleux 2018-04-11
What can i say: lovely asian with decent ass and performs great - love her!
ragnar59a 2018-02-17
Happy birthday Kaiya!
airwolfstring 2016-11-29
Crotch Rockets
thisis4me 2014-06-14
Asian babes in thongs gotta love them....yummmyyy...
notquitedynamite 2012-09-28
She's got a great rack!
gazzo45 2012-07-04
I just love this beautiful little Asian babe's face and body. Sooooo yummy!
milesobrian 2012-04-19
Fuck her? Hell, I'd marry her! And Kaiya does not disappoint!
LADY123 2011-10-01
I WANT TO EAT KAI YA LYNN DELICIOUS PINK JUICY ASSHOLE NOW AND SWALLOW HER WHOLE DOWN MY THROAT NOW PLEASE!
bigblkcock 2011-06-05
so cute and u do it all luv u
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones