Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kara Price Dashboard

Kara Price
Date added:
20110927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kara Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kara Price
Aliases:
Kara Prize, Kara Dax
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33AA-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kara Price Tumblr

Kara Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on January 19, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5737th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kara Price is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kara Price biography

Latest Kara Price Videos (7)

Added on: 2018-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 719 Duration 2:08 Kara Price 'n Sasha Sweet eat each other Twats
Added on: 2014-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 6298 Duration 5:10 Kara Price fingers and eats out her horny Friend
Added on: 2014-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 9441 Duration 3:08 Kara Price has her wet Cunt licked by her Friend
Added on: 2014-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 11418 Duration 3:08 Kara Price gets on her knees and sucks a Strap-On
Added on: 2012-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 24582 Duration 4:00 Dirty Girl Kara Price enjoys a hot fuck Session
Added on: 2012-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 22367 Duration 3:06 Cute Kara Price jacking off her Client during a Massage
Added on: 2012-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 13996 Duration 6:03 Kinky Kara Price has a Pussy and Ass loving Bath
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Gerard86 2017-10-21
I couldn't agree more with everyone. That's one pretty asshole I wish I could have tried at least once.
DONKEY96 2017-07-11
Incredibly gorgeous girl. Just discovered her today! By the first look of her one would say too good for porn. Don't be a fool... She does the nastiest shit ever filmed. Especially with that scumbag pig, Nacho. I would still buy her dinner though, ha!
fat eddie 2016-06-30
Who is her lovely friend Cheyenne ?, another link for Cheyenne ? TY
Lancelot1 2012-04-29
Not crazy about the 'gang rape fantasy' stuff. but she is a hottie.
iamcurrently 2011-10-09
About time she was added, this girl is the best thing i've seen in a long time. I hope she keeps on going for years!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones