Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Ray Dashboard

Katie Ray
Date added:
20051124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Ray Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Ray
Aliases:
Katie Rae, Kathy Ray, Katy Ray
Date of Birth:
March 9, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minnesota
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
flower left and above pubes

Katie Ray is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minnesota on March 9, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3262th place. She currently has 165 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Ray is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katie Ray biography

Latest Katie Ray Videos (10)

Added on: 2018-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2695 Duration 3:05 Desirable Katie Ray takes on two huge black Boners
Added on: 2016-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4821 Duration 3:00 Katie Ray fills her pretty Mouth with big fat Rods
Added on: 2016-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6062 Duration 6:31 Katie Ray fucked hard before receiving Creampie
Added on: 2014-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8079 Duration 4:00 Katie Ray takes a black Dick up her tight Booty
Added on: 2014-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3169 Duration 6:36 Katie Ray fits some Chocolate Dick in her tiny Ass
Added on: 2014-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5802 Duration 6:34 Katie Ray gets Pussy slammed hard by a black Boner
Added on: 2013-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 9613 Duration 6:35 Katie Rae takes some black Wood from behind
Added on: 2013-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 13069 Duration 3:59 Katie Ray gets naked and prepares her Pussy for a hard fuck
Added on: 2013-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 5359 Duration 2:20 Katie Ray gets naked and finds herself a Dick in a Hole to suck
Added on: 2013-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5699 Duration 2:00 Katie Ray has a good Friend who stuffs her full of hard Dick

Click here to see all 10 free Katie Ray Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

jdhoner 2013-10-17
Super girl. She was really into black men (always had black bf's only since she was young ). She got pregnant by a notorious black pornstar (he got into jail) and had a mixed daughter some years ago.
grafflife 2013-03-16
great girl
IRPreferred 2012-04-21
Too bad she retired, a natural at servicing big black cocks. Maybe she's breeding 1/2 black babies now.
Deepcover 2011-12-24
I love the freaky black dick sluts :D
dlweed1 2011-05-23
Cute little black cock slut!
chubhunter 2010-11-01
this girl has some really cool pics of her sucking dicks and getting fucked,pretty awesome little slut.
KaiserWilhelm 2010-07-17
She is petite and small breasted, but pretty. She has excellent energy. She loves sex! It shows!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones