Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Carrera Dashboard

Kayla Carrera
Date added:
20070328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Carrera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Carrera
Aliases:
Kayla Carerra
Date of Birth:
June 30, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dragon between shoulderblades; right forearm; back of right hand
Social Media:
  • Kayla Carrera Twitter
  • Kayla Carrera Facebook
  • Kayla Carrera MySpace
  • Kayla Carrera Instagram

Kayla Carrera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on June 30, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3258th place. She currently has 224 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Carrera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kayla Carrera biography

Latest Kayla Carrera Videos (27)

Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 512 Duration 5:05 Horny Kayla Carrera has her Twat fingered by a GF
Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 934 Duration 4:54 Kayla Carrera and her Girlfriend fucking a bgi Rod
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 722 Duration 5:01 Horny Kayla Carrera enjoys a hardcore lesbian Fuck
Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1140 Duration 4:59 Kayla Carrera having Fun during threesome Session
Added on: 2018-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1198 Duration 4:58 Hot Kayla Carrera enjoys fucking her lesbian GFs
Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3326 Duration 2:04 Kayla Carrera has intense Bang with a young Lover
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1637 Duration 2:02 Latina Bride Kayla Carrera fucked by Wedding Guest
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1667 Duration 2:12 Kayla Carrera banging a Stud in front of her Habby
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1983 Duration 7:36 Seductive Senorita Kayla Carrera gets screwed hard
Added on: 2017-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11627 Duration 2:10 Kayla Carrera true passionate Sex with a Cameraman

Click here to see all 27 free Kayla Carrera Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kayla Carrera photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

Colaman 2018-11-04
Fantastic body if she would not have tatted it on the chest!
krapuleux 2018-04-11
Perfect babe to unload your balls!
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
God that face scares me
reaganimpression 2016-08-30
Face is a little suspect...plastic surgery overload? Implant job not too bad.
JArhturRank 2016-08-03
The former Mrs. Xander Corvus, divorced in 2013. Ten years his senior. Porn does make strange bed fellows.
That's a man baby. Not too bad though :-D
milesobrian 2015-06-30
Have an awesome and Happy 37th Birthday Kayla!
ussriker 2015-02-10
Hottest body and face in the business. Lets get her in the top 10! Spread the word about how hot her videos are!
rockman87 2014-10-12
She's back and better than ever!
gavmac 2014-02-21
Definitely a sex change - you only have to look at the throat and hands
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones