Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kendra James Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kendra James
Date added:
20080531
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kendra James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kendra James
Aliases:
Holly Jane, Lauren Lancealot, Molly Gingham
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1981 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kendra James Twitter
  • Kendra James MySpace
  • Kendra James Instagram

Kendra James is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Fort Lauderdale on January 25, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1761th place. She currently has 170 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kendra James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kendra James biography

Latest Kendra James Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 388 Duration 4:34 Kendra James eats the Muff of a delicious Brunette
Added on: 2018-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 675 Duration 5:01 Kendra James gets her Pussy licked by her BFF
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 876 Duration 5:01 Redhead Kendra James scissors her GF to orgasm
Added on: 2017-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 13445 Duration 4:58 Kendra James uses a Strap-on to pound her GF
Added on: 2017-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3682 Duration 3:06 Sexy Kendra James gets her orgasmic Snatch licked
Added on: 2017-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4393 Duration 3:00 Kendra James grinds her Pussy on Girlfriends Face
Added on: 2017-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 8376 Duration 2:59 Kendra James poses in Bedroom wearing high Heels
Added on: 2014-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 5090 Duration 5:30 Horny Kendra James licks Pussy of her Girlfriend
Added on: 2014-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9799 Duration 3:14 Sexy Kendra James gets licked by a horny Lesbian
Added on: 2013-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 23794 Duration 2:00 Kendra James has her Friend bent over ready for penetration

Click here to see all 11 free Kendra James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-16
Lovely milf great body
shevek 2016-11-08
Kendra James portrays the hottest Poison Ivy and Batwoman anywhere. Fiery red hair, gorgeous face and tight body, and she can act quite expressively, really selling the villainy, lust and domination. Big fan of her superheroine vids, highly recommended!
Yeow 2015-12-02
She's ageing well, and her rhinoplasty and boob-ular augmentation is top-notch... not sure why she's allergic to a live cock up her chute but the investigation continues! :D
anubas69 2015-04-14
Awesome hot beautiful babe
Lemmy77 2013-09-13
She's a real redhead beauty. I love her lesbian actions - hot as hell!
Yeow 2011-09-07
She's got the sass... and the bone structure... but if Kendra is ever to reach the First Rank, she'll need COACHING from moi. If she's still in the So-Fla area, contacting me would be her best move yet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones