Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kiki Daire Dashboard

Kiki Daire
Date added:
20011211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiki Daire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiki Daire
Aliases:
Keki D'Air, Keki D'Aire, Kike Daire, Kiki Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Pubic area
Social Media:
  • Kiki Daire Twitter
  • Kiki Daire Facebook
  • Kiki Daire Tumblr

Kiki Daire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on September 18, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2228th place. She currently has 238 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiki Daire is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kiki Daire biography

Latest Kiki Daire Videos (12)

Added on: 2018-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 100 Duration 3:05 Kiki Daire and her GF pleasure each other's Cunts
Added on: 2018-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2375 Duration 2:10 Professor spanks and disciplines busty Kiki Daires
Added on: 2016-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5337 Duration 8:15 Hot Kiki Daire has oral Fun before getting pounded
Added on: 2016-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5508 Duration 5:00 Kiki Daire and Jessica Jaymes sucking fat Stick
Added on: 2016-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4465 Duration 10:02 Kiki Daire has Fun eating her Friend's juicy Twat
Added on: 2016-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 9536 Duration 2:19 Naughty Wife Kiki Daire gets licked and fingered
Added on: 2016-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7972 Duration 7:39 Kiki Daire sucks Cock after working out at the Gym
Added on: 2016-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4474 Duration 10:13 Kiki Daire gets her Holes drilled in POV Action
Added on: 2016-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2147 Duration 5:11 Lovely Kiki Daire fingering her Cunt on the Couch
Added on: 2015-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 20613 Duration 5:12 Curvy Kiki Daire bounces on Cock before sucking it

Click here to see all 12 free Kiki Daire Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kiki Daire photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-13
I would love to violate her spread cunt.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-13
She look like a decent piece of ass)
lamarwynn 2015-08-31
Kiki daire is so awesome in cockold scenes & interrical scenes
Reddwarf01 2015-03-19
Her beautiful body makes you want her, but those eyes and that crooked, sexy smile of hers will own your soul. She seems like she would be a wildcat.
younotme 2014-10-02
kiki got chubbay!
milesobrian 2012-09-18
Wow,36 today?! What would you like for your birthday darlin'? Hope your dream of anal cums true!
Deepcover 2012-05-10
I wanna breed her bad!
GoGo13 2012-02-25
Her body is so curvy and soft. She's one of the original thick ass, big titty white girls of modern porn.
winterwarz 2012-02-16
The facial I would give this woman! She is so hot!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-29
Keep servicing the brothas!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones