Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimi Ji Dashboard

Kimi Ji
Date added:
20040507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimi Ji Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimi Ji
Aliases:
Kim Chi, Kim Choate, Kim Gee, Kim Kwan, Kimi G., Kimi J, Kimi Ji, Kimiji, Kimmi Ji, Kimmy Jee
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1967 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fullerton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kimi Ji is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fullerton on July 11, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10799th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimi Ji status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kimi Ji biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

sexystud 2015-12-02
I LOVE YOU kimi ji!!! You are so f'n sexy, bless your heart sweetie and good luck to you. Thanks for making me stroke my cock for you xoxoxo
milesobrian 2011-07-11
Happy 44th birthday Kimi-where ever you are sexy lady!
khem316 2011-01-04
well she did a couple of good scenes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones