Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kira Miro Dashboard

Kira Miro
Date added:
20110423
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kira Miro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kira Miro
Aliases:
Kira Garcia, Beltran Miro
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Brigida, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kira Miro Facebook

Kira Miro is a Actress from Spain. She was born in Santa Brigida, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria on March 13, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22611th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kira Miro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kira Miro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones