Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirsty Gallacher Dashboard

Kirsty Gallacher
Date added:
20020227
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirsty Gallacher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsty Gallacher
Aliases:
Kirsty Jane Gallacher
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edinburgh
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kirsty Gallacher is a TV Host from United Kingdom. She was born in Edinburgh on January 20, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12326th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsty Gallacher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kirsty Gallacher biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Wittol 2011-04-23
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties required!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones