Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kobe Lee Dashboard

Kobe Lee
Date added:
20090315
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kobe Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kobe Lee
Aliases:
Kobi
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kobe Lee Twitter
  • Kobe Lee Facebook
  • Kobe Lee MySpace

Kobe Lee is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Boston on December 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4027th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kobe Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kobe Lee biography

Latest Kobe Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 12760 Duration 6:12 Kobe Lee sticks a Dildo deep insider her Twat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Manstink 2018-05-26
38 yrs old with a pussy so fresh and beautiful, it looks like it belongs to a girl half her age. Kobe is one hot slice of prime beef!
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Lovely beauty! Hope Kobe does some hc porn!
Once again Happy Birthday Kobe Lee thanks for the Jack Sessions today and Many More How I would love to give you a Boston "Creampie" on your Special Day today!!! Definitely needs to start Riding the Dick and Takin Cock in her Ass!!!
Happy Birthday Kobe Lee!!! Oh How I love and Adore the Beauty of this Brunette Babe!!! What Body and Probably one of the Tightest yet Pinkest Pussies begging for Cock Cramming and Facial Glazing on her Day!!! Would love to go Balls deep in that Pussy
RodJohnson7 2015-05-22
Love how she's showing PINK & that tight asshole. Time to GO HARDCORE Kobe!
milesobrian 2014-12-16
Happy Birthday to a beautiful babe from Boston! 35 looks great on you Kobe!
rol26 2014-08-04
NATURAL BEAUTY! Love ya Kobe!
gazzo45 2014-01-15
This is one totally and utterly gorgeous babe :-)
gizmo91 2013-05-03
One gorgeous Woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones