Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kota Sky Dashboard

Kota Sky
Date added:
20131007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kota Sky Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kota Sky
Aliases:
Dakota Skye, Brooklyn Kaye, Dakota Doll
Date of Birth:
April 17, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; dermal below left eye
Tattoos:
Flower on left hip; bird on right shoulder, left sleeve,
tattooed by collar bones
Social Media:
  • Kota Sky Twitter
  • Kota Sky Facebook
  • Kota Sky YouTube
  • Kota Sky Google+
  • Kota Sky Instagram

Kota Sky is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on April 17, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 395th place. She currently has 486 gallery links and 61 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kota Sky is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kota Sky biography

Latest Kota Sky Videos (61)

Added on: 2018-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 273 Duration 4:59 Kota Sky gets her wet Snatch plowed with a big Rod
Added on: 2018-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1105 Duration 2:10 Two Stallion hammering fiercely Kota Sky's Kitty
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1544 Duration 5:00 Kota Sky has her Pussy rammed on the massage Table
Added on: 2018-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1764 Duration 4:55 Horny blonde Kota Sky sucks Cock before fucking
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2942 Duration 4:58 Kota Sky rides her Lover's huge Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2018-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3749 Duration 2:12 Young Babysitter Kota Sky gets her Pussy drilled
Added on: 2017-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1996 Duration 2:09 Tara Morgan eats & fingers Kota Sky's wet Pussy
Added on: 2017-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3972 Duration 3:33 Teen hardcore fucking with saucy Dakota Skye
Added on: 2017-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 9041 Duration 2:08 Kota Sky lets her Boyfriend fuck her tight Booty
Added on: 2017-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9042 Duration 2:11 Kota Sky uses her Feet to rub Boyfriend's Dick

Click here to see all 61 free Kota Sky Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 149 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-06-04
Girl's got more drama than an afternoon of Telemundo--- would S-T-I-L-L love to hit it, tho, & about 1/2 the dissenting commenters here are just tryin to be 'too-cool' (the other 1/2--- OK, ya got a point; the on-again-off-again thing can get annoying)...
nyhanare 2018-04-26
Saw her Wankzvr scene, and she had painted her hair GRAY. Who the hell think that's attractive?
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Very nice oiled ass!
DaMerchandiser 2017-05-21
I say it again! SUPER HOT FIVE STARS!
DaMerchandiser 2017-04-12
SUPER HOT 5 STARS
Dan4345 2017-03-16
I don't see where to edit, but her name change again. It's Dakota Doll now
tj1979 2016-07-15
perfect example of how you get into this business looking pretty and cute. then its beats the hell out of you.
cronus100 2016-06-15
Dakota Skye , one of the greatest most ravviishhing tighttest beauties to ever enter the Porn Industry. A superstar on top defintely. Keep us arrouseed Dakota
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i love when she does anal
lustistheway 2016-04-17
I still cant get over how fucking hot she is my god i ritualisticly choke my dick to death fantasizing about fucking her im sure with a body like that & personality she could fuck men for freeshit its like no one would have to pay her just fuck for things
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones