Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristina Rose Dashboard

Kristina Rose
Date added:
20070816
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristina Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristina Rose
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two faces on top of left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Kristina Rose Twitter
  • Kristina Rose Facebook
  • Kristina Rose MySpace
  • Kristina Rose Tumblr

Kristina Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on April 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 407th place. She currently has 1035 gallery links and 99 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristina Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristina Rose biography

Latest Kristina Rose Videos (99)

Added on: 2018-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1212 Duration 5:00 Amazing Kristina Rose enjoys an intense Butt fuck
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1551 Duration 4:59 Horny Kristina Rose gets a nice thick Cock to suck
Added on: 2018-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 617 Duration 7:01 Kristina Rose gets plugged with many stiff Dicks
Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 575 Duration 5:10 Kristina Rose screams while being pumped with Dick
Added on: 2018-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1215 Duration 2:09 Kristina Rose gets her Vag sideways pounded by BBC
Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 837 Duration 2:12 BF fingers Kristina Rose's Ass and drills her Twat
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 645 Duration 4:57 Busty Kristina Rose being treated like a true Slut
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1256 Duration 2:04 Kristina Rose got her Ass drillied by BF's fat Rod
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 499 Duration 5:03 Horny Bitch Kristina Rose gets boned in the Shop
Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 534 Duration 4:58 Horny Kristina Rose gets her hairy Snatch licked

Click here to see all 99 free Kristina Rose Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kristina Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-20
Lovely curves!
ragnar59a 2018-04-14
Happy birthday Kristina! Many happy returns.
j.willie 2018-02-24
nasty fuck yeah nasty bitch
Kingair 2018-01-26
love your bush Kristina, you don't look like a nine year old down there, i'm so glad bush is coming back
bushlover707 2017-06-19
Kristina Rose is one of the hottest stars right now period.
okieknight 2017-06-12
Lord have mercy! I'd like to lick her wet and suck her dry!
milesobrian 2017-04-14
Allow me to offer my best to the talented and lovely Kristina and wish her Happy Birthday today!
ragnar59a 2017-04-14
Happy birthday Kristina!
thisis4me 2017-02-26
love seeing her in thongs...Yummyyyy......
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i'm so glad she's back
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones