Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Caro Biography

Katy Caro
Date added:
20050524
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Katy Caro 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: July 14, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Katty Karo, Pussycat, Anita Loi, Katty Caro, Katy Carol, Kati Caro, Kathy Caro, Pussy Cat, Katty Card 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Left nostril 
Filmography: All Katy Caro DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1386 Rank yesterday 6627
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper