Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kaz B Biography

Kaz B
Date added:
20100821
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kaz B 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Kaz B Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Birmingham 
Date of Birth: November 3, 1979 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: PrincessKaz, Mistress Kaz B 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-27-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue stud and earrings 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6046 Rank yesterday 10628
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Alexa Tomas