What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Klara Smetanova Biography

Klara Smetanova
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Klara Smetanova 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: May 18, 1984 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Zoe Trope, Zoe Saint, Sin Cindy, Zoe Montada 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2012 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Text on upper right foot 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1330 Rank yesterday 1137
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen