Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Cruz Dashboard

Lacey Cruz
Date added:
20090531
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lacey Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lacey Cruz
Aliases:
Lacy Cruz, Kaya Cruz
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lacey Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on March 4, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 11951th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lacey Cruz is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lacey Cruz biography

Latest Lacey Cruz Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 12018 Duration 6:06 Stunning Latina Lacey Cruz has Sex with some Stud
Added on: 2014-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 12361 Duration 3:16 Hot Lacey Cruz has her wet Twat heavily penetrated
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-12
Needs a pussy stretching and anal gape from big black throbbing cocks.
milesobrian 2011-03-04
Hey Lacey,have a wonderful birthday cutie-pie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones