Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Kendrick Dashboard

Lana Kendrick
Date added:
20130529
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Kendrick Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Kendrick
Aliases:
Peekandplay
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32GG-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Tree on left foot
Social Media:
  • Lana Kendrick Twitter

Lana Kendrick is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Berlin on January 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1523th place. She currently has 230 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Kendrick is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Kendrick biography

Latest Lana Kendrick Videos (22)

Added on: 2015-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 18907 Duration 3:00 Lana Kendrick works out and flaunts her Knockers
Added on: 2015-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 13907 Duration 3:00 Lana Kendrick takes her Jugs out of her Bodysuit
Added on: 2015-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4784 Duration 3:00 Hottie Lana Kendrick poses in sexy Leather Outfit
Added on: 2015-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 8642 Duration 3:00 Hottie Lana Kendrick wets her perfect Pair of Tits
Added on: 2015-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 15649 Duration 3:00 Lana Kendrick flaunts her big Boobs in a red Dress
Added on: 2015-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 18718 Duration 3:00 Smoking hot Gal Lana Kendrick exposes her Knockers
Added on: 2015-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 4751 Duration 3:00 Lana Kendrick looks amazing posing in a red Dress
Added on: 2015-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 28353 Duration 3:00 Lana Kendrick enjoys some sexy Posing on a Couch
Added on: 2015-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 15508 Duration 3:00 Pinup Model Lana Kendrick shows her massive Jugs
Added on: 2015-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 16101 Duration 3:00 Lovely Lana Kendrick plays with her Bra on Camera

Click here to see all 22 free Lana Kendrick Videos

Lana Kendrick Official Site Review

Lana Kendrick rating: 7.9/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There is so much to love about Lana Kendrick, literally but her site is lacking the one thing every solo girl's site should have: model interaction. Her pictures and videos are fun to watch but the site experience overall would be a hundred times better if fans could interact with the model. Also bonuses and no download limit would be nice. All that aside though, this really is a boob man's dream come true and well worth a look if you like your women hot and busty. Visit Lana Kendrick

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-24
Hardcore please!
Danoof 2018-03-21
Beautiful girl with an amazing figure.
jerrycrosby7 2018-01-12
the candids of her when she was young were amazing. Some of the best tit pix ever. I was surprised to see how TALL she is.
slyhuckster 2017-01-14
She seems very nice...
lustistheway 2016-06-03
lana i would love fucking you pregnant & fucking you while your knocked up with 8 babies your boobies would be so fucking huge it would be the fucking funnest thing tugging on nipplechains hangin on your tits i want to fuck u while you suck your own tits
lustistheway 2016-06-03
lana i still wish your titties could still get way fucking bigger even oh i really would love having you jump up & down on my dick every night thenwhile you reach around & play with my balls i want to impale your cunt really hard i want you to drain me
lustistheway 2016-06-03
lana i want to rub my dick between your titanic titties & make jizz fly all over your fucking face i want to feel my asshole squeeze & twitch & my balls swell & get really hard & tight from fucking your cunt i love that your titties are aall natural slut
lustistheway 2016-04-07
i want to fuck her titties &fuck her titties& fuck her titties & fuck her titties & suck her titty milk from her nipples i want lana to tug my big hanging balls with her mouth & suck my dick & i want to eat her ass & pussy & 69 her sexy slut i cum on her
lustistheway 2016-04-07
i want to fuck lana & make her beg me to prolapse her asshole screaming loudly right in my ear i want to fuck her prolasped asshole i want to arm fuck lanas asshole & cunt lana i want to fuck you in your cunt lana i want to suck tittie milk from you whore
lustistheway 2016-04-07
i want to titfuck the shit out of lanas tits while driving i want to fuck her in her sexiest dress i wish i could fuck her ass in hard porn i want her to hump me with her big titties in my face i want to wrap her pussy around my dick & fuck her to hard
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones