Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Larin Lane Dashboard

Larin Lane
Date added:
20080824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Larin Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Larin Lane
Aliases:
La'rin Lane, Lorin Lane
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Menifee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-29-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; Clit
Tattoos:
Heart with wings above right hip
Social Media:
  • Larin Lane MySpace

Larin Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Menifee on September 5, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 21704th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Larin Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Larin Lane biography

Latest Larin Lane Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4604 Duration 2:00 Larin Lane and her best Friend sucking a big Dong
Added on: 2013-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5203 Duration 2:00 Larin Lane is all alone rubbing her pierced Pussy on the Couch
Added on: 2013-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3588 Duration 5:00 Larin Lane sucks on a hard Dick and smokes on a Cigarette
Added on: 2012-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5167 Duration 3:09 Sucking Larin Lane giving Head in a sexy Blowbang
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones