Latex Lucy Videos and Photos (191) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Latex Lucy Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Latex Lucy
Date added:
20111231
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Latex Lucy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Latex Lucy
Aliases:
Lucy Summers
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1978 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lincolnshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32GG-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Latex Lucy Twitter
  • Latex Lucy Facebook
  • Latex Lucy MySpace
  • Latex Lucy Instagram

Latex Lucy is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Lincolnshire on October 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1602th place. She currently has 191 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Latex Lucy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Latex Lucy biography

Latest Latex Lucy Videos (27)

Added on: 2019-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 67 Duration 2:11 Mistress Latex Lucy toying Paige Delight in Latex
Added on: 2019-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 334 Duration 2:10 Black Angelika fucking Latex Lucy with Dick Stick
Added on: 2019-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 804 Duration 2:04 Horny Latex Lucy gets double fucked in MMF 3some
Added on: 2019-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 520 Duration 2:03 Latex Lucy blows Doc's Cock and gets Cum on Mouth
Added on: 2019-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 350 Duration 2:12 Two masked Masters banging cockhungry Latex Lucy
Added on: 2019-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1492 Duration 2:04 Latex Lucy gets Cum on Face after Bathroom Banging
Added on: 2019-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 353 Duration 2:09 Kinky Latex Lucy gets licked by her Slave Kyra Hot
Added on: 2019-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1091 Duration 2:06 Nurse Latex Lucy gets punished by Patient in Latex
Added on: 2019-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 665 Duration 2:08 Slutty Latex Lucy gets Pushing the Love Button
Added on: 2019-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 576 Duration 2:08 Busty Latex Lucy gets fucked by two masked Masters

Click here to see all 27 free Latex Lucy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-24
That body is illegal hot and them tits are beyond perfect!
Latex lucy is a latex goddess,No.1 latex slut in the world,my favorite girl
bluesuninthesky 2016-05-31
I'm not into the bondage but Lucy is HOT. A new favorite.
Yeow 2014-03-28
Where's the comment "love" for this smooth-skinned babe, who has risked much to bring us GINORMOUS TITS, clad in RUBBER! Great EYES, legs, *presence*!... rock on "Lucy".
H3IN3K3N 2014-01-06
I'Love You
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones