Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Orsolya Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Laura Orsolya
Date added:
20070805
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Orsolya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Orsolya
Aliases:
Laura Orsoia, Tatiana Galore, Kupai Molnar Orsi
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38FF-32-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Barbed wire around left upper arm; head of a ram right upper arm; four five pointed stars inside left forearm; three Asian characters inside right forearm; pubic region; letters and tribal outside left lower leg; outside right lower leg down to foot
Social Media:
  • Laura Orsolya Twitter
  • Laura Orsolya Facebook
  • Laura Orsolya Instagram

Laura Orsolya is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 10, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 852th place. She currently has 239 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Orsolya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laura Orsolya biography

Latest Laura Orsolya Videos (15)

Added on: 2019-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1999 Duration 2:05 Laura Orsolya fucks a Guy in Sauna and Tits jizzed
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 583 Duration 2:10 Mistress Laura Orsolya whips tied Nelly Sullivan
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1078 Duration 2:10 Busty Laura Orsolya spanking young Nelly Sullivan
Added on: 2018-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2010 Duration 2:09 Busty Laura Orsolya gets anally nailed by a Lover
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3574 Duration 2:04 Busty Laura Orsoiaand her GF banging their Stylist
Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4167 Duration 2:09 Laura Orsolya squizzes a Rod in between her Melons
Added on: 2018-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3602 Duration 2:10 BBW Laura Orsolya rides a sweaty Pipe in the Sauna
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6205 Duration 2:08 Busty Slut Laura Orsolya got her big Melos painted
Added on: 2017-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5374 Duration 2:03 Laura Orsolya teases a Man with her Boobs in Sauna
Added on: 2017-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 8467 Duration 2:03 Busty Laura Orsolya bent over and poked deep

Click here to see all 15 free Laura Orsolya Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Laura Orsolya photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

SH.Masterjones 2018-06-15
Hot tall curvy body with beautiful face and very good at sex of any kind. One of my all time favorite
krapuleux 2018-04-25
Damn this lovely curvy milf should get smashed by Rico Strong!
Blanco76 2018-04-17
I love phatties, and she is a perfect one!
RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-28
She is an excellent lesbian)
georgeescu 2014-11-23
I'm cumming so much when I see your pictures. I would love to fuck you one day. I would like to lick your toes, pussy, ass, suck on your big titties.
eh1968 2014-07-15
great natural boobs,awesome face
MrMots 2013-06-11
love 'em!
twoking10 2013-02-04
I would let Laura O. slap my balls and thump the head of my little 2 and half inches as hard as she wants all day and night just to earn the privilege of sucking on her nipples for 5 minutes.
SuperGlide9 2013-01-25
Love everything about her except the tats. I have no idea why she got all tatted out a couple of years back, but it looks like shit. She is still hot, but not quite the same.
TEENMASTER 2012-12-20
shes hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones