Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Goodger Dashboard

Lauren Goodger
Date added:
20111126
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lauren Goodger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lauren Goodger
Aliases:
Lauren Rose Goodger
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lauren Goodger Twitter
  • Lauren Goodger Facebook
  • Lauren Goodger Instagram

Lauren Goodger is a TV Host from United Kingdom. She was born in Essex on September 19, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12722th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lauren Goodger is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lauren Goodger biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

essexy 2014-10-26
She'd get it
tfws 2012-09-02
Another gorgeous Brit
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones