Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lavender Rayne Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lavender Rayne
Date added:
20070710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lavender Rayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lavender Rayne
Aliases:
Lavender Raine
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1980 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-29-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clit; nose
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right shoulder; lower back

Lavender Rayne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 8, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4964th place. She currently has 347 gallery links and 84 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lavender Rayne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lavender Rayne biography

Latest Lavender Rayne Videos (84)

Added on: 2019-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 265 Duration 6:06 Lavender Rayne enjoys Masturbating with a Friend
Added on: 2019-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1379 Duration 6:05 Busty MILF Lavender Rayne fucks with asian Girl
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 467 Duration 6:05 Lavender Rayne fucks a Blondie with a Strap-on
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 354 Duration 6:03 Lavender Rayne uses a Vibrator on her juicy Snatch
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 928 Duration 6:04 Lusty Lavender Rayne sucks a Rod and gets screwed
Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 157 Duration 6:03 Horny Lavender Rayne has Fun with various sex Toys
Added on: 2018-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2645 Duration 6:04 Redhead Babe Lavender Rayne gets screwed good
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 640 Duration 6:05 Lavender Rayne inserts a Banana in her wet Snatch
Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1471 Duration 6:03 Lavender Rayne swallows a Rod and gets nailed hard
Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 313 Duration 6:03 Lavender Rayne fools around with a long pink Toy

Click here to see all 84 free Lavender Rayne Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-02-28
I would fuck her everyday till she begged me to take this big black cock out.
MrMots 2013-06-29
nice boobs!
gazzo45 2012-10-13
Good-looking, sexy woman; wish she would work in more mainstream areas and eschew this S&M bullshit.
milesobrian 2011-04-08
Sexy lady,I hope you have a wonderful birthday today!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones