Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanne Crow Dashboard

Leanne Crow
Date added:
20100415
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leanne Crow Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leanne Crow
Aliases:
Crow Leanne
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sunderland, Tyne and Wear
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34K-34-43
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Both arms; stomach; left side
Social Media:
  • Leanne Crow Twitter
  • Leanne Crow Facebook
  • Leanne Crow YouTube
  • Leanne Crow Tumblr
  • Leanne Crow Google+
  • Leanne Crow Instagram

Leanne Crow is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Sunderland, Tyne and Wear on June 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 548th place. She currently has 834 gallery links and 64 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leanne Crow is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leanne Crow biography

Latest Leanne Crow Videos (64)

Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1942 Duration 2:12 Busty Babe Leanne Crow playing with her big Melons
Added on: 2015-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 10035 Duration 3:00 Hot Leanne Crow flaunts her big Jugs on a Balcony
Added on: 2015-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5317 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow enjoys flaunting her perfect Breasts
Added on: 2015-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 10827 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow exposes her Melons at hot Photoshoot
Added on: 2015-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3971 Duration 3:00 Beautiful Babe Leanne Crow poses in a tight Outfit
Added on: 2015-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6560 Duration 3:00 Busty Babe Leanne Crow flaunting her big Knockers
Added on: 2015-10-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7644 Duration 3:00 Sexy Pinup Model Leanne Crow playing with her Bra
Added on: 2015-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4500 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow poses in white Lingerie on the Stairs
Added on: 2015-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10202 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow puts on red Lingerie after her Shower
Added on: 2015-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5820 Duration 3:00 Leanne Crow plays with her Melons in a white Bra

Click here to see all 64 free Leanne Crow Videos

Leanne Crow Official Site Review

Leanne Crow rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Its hard not to like LeanneCrow. She's easy on the eye, likes to have a good time and she's got a rack that was made for the sole purpose of haunting wet dreams. Her site could use an "about me" section as well as increased model participation so fans can get to really know her but if all you care about are big boobs, you'll love what this busty Brit has to offer. Visit Leanne Crow

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 88 comments)

Garret 2018-10-15
Leann doesn't have to do hardcore because so many guys are jerking off on just what's she's doing.
belltop 2018-09-13
If Leanne was my girl, I would cum in her every time. Unless I had some friends over. Then we?d try and see how much cum it takes to cover her amazing breasts.
krapuleux 2018-04-26
Enough of tease and bullshit, bring some hc in!
belltop 2017-07-09
758 links of magnificent beauty! Leanne is truly one of a kind! I wish she would show off her amazing butt more.
718 links of carry on comedy tits... How? Why?
MaestroDawg65 2016-12-09
I'd love to see her do some fetish wrestling. To watch her breast smother either a guy or a girl. It definitely wouldn't take long to suffocate someone with her enormous boobs!
Yura 2016-05-06
I love you very much my lovely beauty, my girl, my bunting ??????
MaestroDawg65 2016-04-27
I'm glad that somebody finally updated her current measurements. Her breasts are still growing!
camplo72 2016-03-16
what a beauty,and she has yummy feet too!
MaestroDawg65 2016-02-09
I bet Leanne is incredibly strong. In her latest videos her once prominent belly is almost nonexistent. She's been working out with weights and developing a pretty trim midsection. She'll need a strong core in order to hold up those 32M boulders.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones