Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lena Love Dashboard

Lena Love
Date added:
20081106
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lena Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Love
Aliases:
Lina Love, Holly L, Lena G, Lena Love, Lina, Patricie, Lucie Cerna
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Design lower back
Social Media:
  • Lena Love Instagram

Lena Love is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on September 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 491th place. She currently has 224 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lena Love biography

Latest Lena Love Videos (27)

Added on: 2018-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1672 Duration 2:10 Smokin` hot Lena Love trying out her new pink Toy
Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3412 Duration 3:32 Lena Love masturbates on a Pee covered Table
Added on: 2017-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 6634 Duration 2:06 Saucy Lina Love got her Painter seduced and fucked
Added on: 2017-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 5632 Duration 3:22 Lusty Lena Love plays with her wet Muff on a Couch
Added on: 2017-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8150 Duration 3:02 Pretty Lena Love gives a candlelit cocksucking
Added on: 2016-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 13068 Duration 3:03 Hot Lena Love makes out with a sexy brunette Babe
Added on: 2016-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6073 Duration 9:31 Lena Love and her Bestie playing wearing Nylons
Added on: 2016-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4703 Duration 3:04 Cute Lena Love has lesbian Sex with gorgeous Chick
Added on: 2016-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5809 Duration 1:49 Gorgeous Babe Lena Love enjoying some wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 11662 Duration 2:11 Lena Love massaging her Girlfriend's nice Boobs

Click here to see all 27 free Lena Love Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lena Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

booyaka23 2016-12-11
Nice blondie, it's time to let (black) cocks have fun with your body and give you nice cream fillings!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-03-12
Lena over and I'll fuck you real good)
tony1967 2016-03-12
a decent piece of ass 1st Russian girl who didn't do hardcore as in all 3 holes boy/girl...strictly lesbian...there was a few who did it this way through the years as I think about it but not many she's sexy and has a nice body but I want anal!!
RicHandsome_1970 2016-03-11
A really hot lesbian.
milesobrian 2015-06-20
Smokin' hot Russia blonde beauty! Seeing her pour her own pee over that sexy body-wow!
Soianger 2014-11-06
All the hardcore photos and video scenes another girl with the same name, AKA Lena Miles.
lovesun 2014-08-23
sexy in freeones russia
gazzo45 2012-11-08
Sexy, slim and cute - gorgeous slinky babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones