Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Belle Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lexi Belle
Date added:
20060301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Belle
Aliases:
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Jessica Macomber
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Independence
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Orange flower between shoulder blades; arrow shaped tattoo on her right ringfinger; matching heart shaped tattoo on her right middle finger; left butt cheek; eight shaped tattoo inside right middle finger
Social Media:
  • Lexi Belle Twitter
  • Lexi Belle Facebook
  • Lexi Belle YouTube
  • Lexi Belle Instagram

Lexi Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Independence on August 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 224th place. She currently has 1406 gallery links and 120 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Belle biography

Latest Lexi Belle Videos (120)

Added on: 2019-03-12 Video Thumbnail Views 274 Duration 2:05 Lexi Belle and Cameron Dee toying each others Vags
Added on: 2019-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2211 Duration 4:24 Brunette hottie Lexi Belle riding on the Sybian
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1444 Duration 3:01 Seductive Blonde Lexi Belle loves rubbing her Clit
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 786 Duration 2:12 Sleppy Smoker Lexi Belle gets licked by her GFs
Added on: 2018-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2592 Duration 3:04 Gorgeous slim Blondie Lexi Belle fingers her Twat
Added on: 2018-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1200 Duration 5:02 Horny teen Lexi Belle plays with her sweet Snatch
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1920 Duration 2:08 Blonde Babe Lexi Belle bounces her Twat on a Dick
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1327 Duration 5:01 Blonde babe Lexi Belle enjoying a strong Penis
Added on: 2018-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1317 Duration 4:56 Brunette Lexi Belle gets serviced by two Cocks
Added on: 2018-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2128 Duration 2:10 Lexi Belle rides big Cock like Cowgirl & gets cum

Click here to see all 120 free Lexi Belle Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Belle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lexi Belle Official Site Review

Lexi Belle rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lexi Belle.com is a decent enough official site for one of my currently favourite performers around. Its size is more down to its relative youth as a site than any laziness from the network, but more regular updates would certainly hit the spot for me. I would like to see more content shot exclusively for this site but her live shows are a step in the right direction. The excellent bonus sites will keep you busy as well. Visit Lexi Belle

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 162 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-12-25
Shit, she just might be the G.O.A.T. What an amazing woman she's always been (& continues to be)...
neimad 2018-11-04
So is there any new stuff from her. Her official site listed here hasn't had any updates for years.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 Hotness!!!
Mr.NiceGuy13 2018-08-15
Mmmm - so so woman...
katrinata0193 2018-08-02
"> Now I now why she is called sexy Lexi
katrinata0193 2018-08-02
She's perfect.
zero the hero 2018-07-08
Certified Cum Swallower
Beerkeg3 2018-03-15
Lexi is so hot. The perfect roller girl.
naui 2018-01-22
It seems only yesterday, butt Lexi's been in in the business for 12 years. We may have another Nina Hartley. She is good and always seems like she is enjoy whatever action she is participating in on screen or in photo shoots. A real porn pro.
howell1018 2017-12-16
Would love to mount Lexi?s pussy and fuck her until I ejaculate my semen deep in her open cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones