Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Brooks Dashboard

Lexi Brooks
Date added:
20100522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Brooks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Brooks
Aliases:
Giselle Leon, Gisselle Leon, Lexi Brookes, Gisele Leon
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; labret between top lip and nose; temple surface next to right eye; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lexi Brooks Twitter

Lexi Brooks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 9, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1877th place. She currently has 366 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Brooks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Brooks biography

Latest Lexi Brooks Videos (47)

Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 312 Duration 5:01 Sexy slut Lexi Brooks got screwed by a huge Cock
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 485 Duration 5:00 Big black Cock pounds mercilessly into Lexi Brooks
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 526 Duration 2:11 Lexi Brooks got her Twat hard drilled by black Rod
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1382 Duration 2:11 Lexi Brooks and her Fuckmates have wild Orgy Party
Added on: 2018-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 907 Duration 2:09 Ebony BF pumps and paints Lexi Brooks tight Ass
Added on: 2018-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 458 Duration 2:03 Small titted Lexi Brooks spreading Legs for a Cock
Added on: 2017-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6336 Duration 2:09 Lexi Brooks opens Mouth and Pussy for black Giant
Added on: 2017-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 9513 Duration 2:07 Small titted Teen Lexi Brooks bouncing on Bratwurs
Added on: 2017-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4371 Duration 5:01 Sexy Lexi Brooks gets pummeled in her smooth Pussy
Added on: 2016-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 5017 Duration 7:28 Lexi Brooks gets plowed hard by her ebony Lover

Click here to see all 47 free Lexi Brooks Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-27
Lovely cutie got fine booty!
fliphedd7 2017-02-20
Maybe my last comment'll make it through; we'll see
JArhturRank 2016-07-20
Sorry she retired, did a lot of BBC over a 5 year stint in porn, mostly IR in the latter part. I get the feeling she had a genuine taste for the dark meat.
iwcpa69 2015-10-05
she's got a great butthole...love to see her in some anal
milesobrian 2015-03-24
Not sure about Thanksgiving with Lexi...but I'd sure like to give the lady a stuffing and then let her drain my turkey baster!
diamond_dave 2014-12-29
Cute little slut
Christa 2013-10-18
As a lesbian I love to watch BLACK men fuck White women such a turn on 4 me! "Aspen" xoxo
southernboy2121 2013-05-26
Definite jack off materiel!!!! Hot fuckin slut!!!
freechicks 2013-05-10
she is cute but too fucking slutty !
Brownies 2013-04-28
Yea,I want white to always pass on this one,I wish she never did a scene with them.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones