Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Dona Dashboard

Lexi Dona
Date added:
20140712
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Dona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Dona
Aliases:
Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Animal on right forearm
Social Media:
  • Lexi Dona Twitter
  • Lexi Dona Facebook
  • Lexi Dona Instagram

Lexi Dona is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on September 23, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 539th place. She currently has 620 gallery links and 59 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Dona is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Dona biography

Latest Lexi Dona Videos (59)

Added on: 2019-01-22 Video Thumbnail Views 0 Duration 2:02 Stunning Lexi Dona gets Twat softly pumped by BF
Added on: 2018-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 206 Duration 6:15 Lexi Dona and Chelsy Sun eat each other's Beavers
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 930 Duration 2:12 Lexi Dona plants a wet one on her hot Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 639 Duration 3:14 Lexi Dona lets Emylia Argan pee on her bare Feet
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 208 Duration 5:18 Slim Beauty Lexi Dona gets off in front of a Guy
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 232 Duration 5:21 Hot Babe Lexi Dona having intense POV Fuck Session
Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3191 Duration 2:11 Nurse Lexi Dona gets sideways anally fucked by BF
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1953 Duration 4:31 Lexi Dona mounts up and rides hard on a thick Dick
Added on: 2018-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8021 Duration 10:32 Slender Lexi Dona slides a big Cock up her Anus
Added on: 2017-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2138 Duration 3:14 Lexi Dona gets her Twat fingered by a hot Blondie

Click here to see all 59 free Lexi Dona Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-27
Beauty with nice body!
Pretty dumb considering she's European! Several new tattoos, an Obama fan & is doing pregnant porn. :-{
Bugaboo 2017-08-14
She can rock my world any day
reesie87 2017-04-11
I just adore Lexi's gorgeous legs and divine feet and toes
RicHandsome_1970 2017-03-21
What a cute cumbag slut)
Danoof 2017-01-20
Lexi is the epitome of feminine pulchritude.
okieknight 2016-10-07
Amazing natural beauty
gamblinsambo 2016-08-25
HOW IS LEXI ONLY RATES 4.38? U PEOPLE R NUTS
AusSteveW 2015-11-26
A great looking lady with good skills that seems to be willing to try anything.... what's not to like?
gamblinsambo 2015-08-31
Even without makeup on she is hotter than most women!! gotta love a woman who is naturally sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones