Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Love Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lexi Love
Date added:
20050801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Love
Aliases:
Lexi Jones, Lexy Love, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexi Lane
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Back of neck; Over bush
Social Media:
  • Lexi Love Twitter
  • Lexi Love Facebook
  • Lexi Love Google+
  • Lexi Love Instagram

Lexi Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boston on December 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1600th place. She currently has 379 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Love biography

Latest Lexi Love Videos (31)

Added on: 2019-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 144 Duration 10:01 Hot Slut Lexi Love wants Two Monster Cocks at once
Added on: 2019-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1426 Duration 10:01 Lexi Love wants to taste a Friend's Monster Dick
Added on: 2019-03-28 Video Thumbnail Views 273 Duration 10:01 Slim Babe Lexi Love craves for a Big Black Cock
Added on: 2019-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1395 Duration 2:11 Lexi Love gets doggystyle fucked by chocolate Cock
Added on: 2018-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 904 Duration 4:56 Lexi Love gets her Asshole plugged with a Cock
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 670 Duration 5:02 Busty teen Lexi Love loves riding a massive Dick
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 720 Duration 2:10 Bikini Babes Lexi Love and Velicity Von fuck a BBC
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2713 Duration 2:05 Sexy Lexi Love and her GF fuck 2 Players in 4some
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 435 Duration 2:00 Blonde Bitch Lexi Love takes some rough Fuck
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 827 Duration 4:59 Slutty Girl Lexi Love shows off her Fuck Skills

Click here to see all 31 free Lexi Love Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Love photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-29
I'd like to mount her from behind and fill her cunt with my seed.
JArhturRank 2016-08-12
Lexi is no longer involved in any aspect of the sex industry - in other words RETIRED. Check out her Twitter account. Also look up an interview she gave in March 2016 entitled I got into porn on a Dare...... FO - kindly Note Bene.
JArhturRank 2016-08-09
I think it's probably safe to say she is retired now. You only have to look at her Twitter account to see there is no mention or promotion of porn. In fact she comes across as an intelligent and thoughtful woman with a variety of interests
Spiderlegs 2016-02-16
Luv Lexy & luv her bush. She's done it all and WOW she's 35 now and still being fucked as much as she was when 20. This lady really luvs it :)
monkeyspanky45 2015-01-27
the bush is really nice but IR is enough for me not to want to watch her scenes
ALgreen99 2013-06-09
Love Lexi. The perfect sexy fuck bunny who is also extremly inteligent to.
small1sh 2013-05-15
She's so hot and sexy!
Vladdie 2012-12-23
Lexi's a hottie. Glad she never got a boob job, and I usually like em smooth, but Lexi's hairy cunt is special---big brown cunt-lips and bright red fuck box. Yeah baby.
IluvAsians 2012-11-08
Not hot at all!
DP_LOVER 2012-05-14
best cum player in the business
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones