Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lichelle Marie Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lichelle Marie
Date added:
20070802
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lichelle Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lichelle Marie
Aliases:
Lachelle Marie
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prairie Grove
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny on tailbone; right shoulder blade; stars on back
Social Media:
  • Lichelle Marie Twitter
  • Lichelle Marie MySpace

Lichelle Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Prairie Grove on November 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1111th place. She currently has 122 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lichelle Marie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lichelle Marie biography

Latest Lichelle Marie Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2560 Duration 5:01 Horny slut Lichelle Marie enjoys having a big Dick
Added on: 2018-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3511 Duration 5:03 Horny blonde Lichelle Marie shares a Cock with GF
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3794 Duration 4:54 Secretary Lichelle Marie submits to Her Hunky Boss
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1457 Duration 2:03 Beautiful Lichelle Marie lovingly fingers her Clit
Added on: 2017-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 18860 Duration 2:01 Lichelle Marie rubs her Cunt in an office Chair
Added on: 2015-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 18782 Duration 6:54 Lichelle Marie getting drilled hardcore on a Desk
Added on: 2013-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 39308 Duration 3:00 Lichelle Marie sucks some Dick and gets reamed on the Couch
Added on: 2013-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 51458 Duration 4:23 Lichelle Marie takes a good, hard fucking in her tight Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-02
Pure porn, just perfect doll!
Fake boobs are gross. Next!
EL Wrey 2017-05-05
She has an anal scene, -bustyloads- I believe.
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
She unretired a few times, but she's finally done, update your shit
Yeow 2012-10-30
This girl DOES hit the gym (and the plastic surgeon... and the bleaching salon), I'll give her that, but... no ANAL and no DEEPTHROAT? Perhaps she was forced into "retirement"???
laserman44 2012-08-16
spectacular girl,looks like the perfect playboy bunny.
Iezekiel 2012-06-24
No man....why this goddess retires??????I dont get it...she is made for porn!!!
StockingLvr 2011-12-24
A perfect example of a smokin' hot MILF!
JRossi86 2011-12-18
Yeah she definitely needs to come out of retirement. She had a body that was made for sex. Come back Lichelle!!!!
EL Wrey 2011-07-22
Please come out of retirement. You had so much to offer.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones