Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lilu Tattoo Dashboard

Lilu Tattoo
Date added:
20130503
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lilu Tattoo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lilu Tattoo
Aliases:
Liloo Tattoo, Lilu Tatoo, Slave Io, Vilia
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; right shoulder blade; left shoulder blade; lower right of back; gift bow on lower back

Lilu Tattoo is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on July 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 7685th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lilu Tattoo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lilu Tattoo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

southernboy2121 2013-05-03
Love your tattoos and your anal skillz baby!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones