Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liz Valery Dashboard

Liz Valery
Date added:
20081231
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Liz Valery Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Liz Valery
Aliases:
Liz Valerie, Aliz
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-21-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Circular design with stars, crescents and astrological symbols of Leo around lion-faced Sun left shoulderblade; "$" left middle finger

Liz Valery is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 3, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1468th place. She currently has 149 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Liz Valery is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Liz Valery biography

Latest Liz Valery Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-01-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1788 Duration 2:09 Liz Valery got roughly licked and fingered by GF
Added on: 2017-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2961 Duration 5:00 Saucy Honey Liz Valery takes on two massive Dongs
Added on: 2017-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4400 Duration 2:06 Sexy Liz Valery rides her gaping Pussy on a Dingus
Added on: 2017-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3081 Duration 2:08 Liz Valery takes big ebony Dong in her tight Tush
Added on: 2017-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3356 Duration 2:10 Liz Valery screwing on some long hard Schlong
Added on: 2017-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 4304 Duration 4:43 Liz Valery likes taking big Boners up her Bunghole
Added on: 2017-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 5912 Duration 2:03 Liz Valery and her GF have a Quickie after Party
Added on: 2017-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3264 Duration 2:07 Liz Valery gives Blowjob and gets deep anal Action
Added on: 2017-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 4611 Duration 5:06 Liz Valery has her Asshole drilled in a Threesome
Added on: 2014-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 11275 Duration 14:01 Liz Valery lifts up her Skirt to massage her Twat

Click here to see all 18 free Liz Valery Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Liz Valery photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

JArhturRank 2015-12-18
Very sexy babe, got out of the biz while her pussy and asshole still had some elasticity left.
danael 2015-01-13
Liz for me you are one of the hottest and beautiful women on earth. I adore you ) hope you are always great! kiss
gazzo45 2013-06-20
Naughty, skinny, sexy and cute - what's not to love?
gazzo45 2012-11-23
Good-looking girl who does some really naughty things!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-24
Needs to worship at the alter of big black throbbing cocks for a pussy stretching and anal gape.
Please 2011-08-15
EPIC DOUBLE killerarchjob?
2011-06-21
The greatest legs and feet of all time. Can't get enough.
dlgardner 2011-04-24
Usually I hate tats, in her case I'll let it pass. I hope to see even... wait for it... MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones