Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lolly Lopez Dashboard

Lolly Lopez
Date added:
20110809
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lolly Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lolly Lopez
Aliases:
Lolly Lovewell
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Lolly Lopez is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in London on February 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8910th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lolly Lopez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lolly Lopez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2013-02-11
Congrats sexy Lolly on turning 24 today! What a babe!
xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-12-14
mmmmmmmmmmmmm esta chica esta muy rikizima kiero mas fotos y videos de ella por favor more pics n vids of her please............................
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones