Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loona Luxx Dashboard

Loona Luxx
Date added:
20080509
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loona Luxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loona Luxx
Aliases:
Luna Lux, Loona Luxx, Loona Luxv
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right cheek; left nostril; tongue; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Tribal on left breast; tribal on outside of right breast; lower back; triangular tribal on pubic area; two oriental characters above right ankle

Loona Luxx is a Porn Star from France. She was born on December 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2189th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loona Luxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Loona Luxx biography

Latest Loona Luxx Videos (10)

Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 361 Duration 5:00 Busty Goddess Loona Luxx fucks like crazy
Added on: 2018-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 762 Duration 2:10 Loona Luxx and GF shoot Balls out of their Asses
Added on: 2018-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 366 Duration 4:58 Dark haired Bitch Loona Luxx gets shagged outside
Added on: 2018-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 211 Duration 4:59 Sensual Foot play and fucking with Loona Luxx
Added on: 2016-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1988 Duration 12:10 Loona Luxx gets her Feet jizzed after riding Cock
Added on: 2016-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2917 Duration 3:01 Loona Luxx has rough Sex with two horny Inmates
Added on: 2015-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 10046 Duration 2:00 Loona Luxx receives Jizz Shot after rough banging
Added on: 2015-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8790 Duration 2:09 Hot Loona Luxx flaunts her Coochie and masturbates
Added on: 2014-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 11295 Duration 4:00 French Loona Luxx gets pounded by a massive Dong
Added on: 2012-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 23409 Duration 3:09 Drilled Loona Luxx gets fucked in the Ass on her Side

Click here to see all 10 free Loona Luxx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-07
The scene with Lex is awesome, Loona rules, pure sex!
SJ1 2015-12-31
Have a safe and Happy Birthday Loona. May all your wishes come true and a safe and Happy New Year.
milesobrian 2012-05-03
The woman is just incredibly the perfect tats,the hair-I have to agree with Penetrator on this French pastry!
Penetrator 2012-03-04
Gave Loona 5 points both. Loona has an excellent artful and dark tanned body with really big boobs, a big clit and long dark hair, lovely tattoos and piercings. Expecially her pussy zip, her slide fastener turns me on. Her slutty asshole makes me crazy!!!
rattakai 2011-04-13
love to cum in your ass baby......and to watch it ozzz outta your ass....mmmmmm lovely im sure
rattakai 2011-04-13
You are the definition of sexy and hotness......love to cum in your ass and in your mouth....love the way you look at the camera.......Man! just a major turn on....
DuanCulo 2011-03-14
she is the definition of beauty and sexy. she is almost unmatched when it comes to how beautiful she is. she makes me want to cum everytime i watch her. love how she takes it up her ass
rattakai 2011-01-18
Love to eat your pussy too babe.......Im always horny....eventho i have a wife.....I saw your pic and I just knew I had to have you......anally!!!
milesobrian 2010-12-31
Wow! What a woman! Please accept my best wishes for your birthday and to a very happy new year too!
jimmybucker 2010-08-06
I love this hot French cock slut, Loona Luxx! She is fantastic! Takes cock in every hole, and loves doing it to the best of her ability.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones