Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lorna Morgan Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lorna Morgan
Date added:
20020529
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorna Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorna Morgan
Aliases:
Lorma Morgan, Lorna Morgen
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1976 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cardiff
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36HH-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lorna Morgan Twitter
  • Lorna Morgan Facebook

Lorna Morgan is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Cardiff on February 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 912th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorna Morgan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lorna Morgan biography

Latest Lorna Morgan Videos (4)

Added on: 2019-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 644 Duration 5:00 Lorna Morgan playfully squeezes her giant Melons
Added on: 2016-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 23619 Duration 5:00 Lorna Morgan shows her curvy Body in the Bathtub
Added on: 2016-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 14073 Duration 5:00 Lorna Morgan rubs her Boobs and touches her Snatch
Added on: 2014-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 15341 Duration 5:00 Hot Lorna Morgan gives an Interview in the hot Tub
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

robot53 2018-11-28
She has always been gorgeous. Perfect body too. No complaints. +10
harikishore 2018-02-13
Happy B'day Lorna!
harikishore 2018-02-13
Happy B'day Lorna!
warmest.blue 2017-08-01
it is IMPOSSIBLE not to love her
Capricorn Horse 2014-06-05
Lovely Lorna thank you for sharing your loveliness. I love seeing your smiling face as much as your other wonderful treats. Cheers!
monkeyspanky45 2011-11-16
not a big fan of british women but lorna i cant deny you, you're just so beautiful
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-04
Not a porn star, just another bboorriinngg British model.
Christa 2010-12-13
Big ass boobies girl. Christa
Ditto 2010-11-19
She ought to be the Queen of England!
moonchild22 2010-10-15
I just saw her. Got me instantly rock hard. Head to toe fantastic.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones