Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lynda Leigh Dashboard

Lynda Leigh
Date added:
20011001
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lynda Leigh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lynda Leigh
Aliases:
Gaynor, Sandra Lester, Linda Leigh, Cecilia
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1966 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal design Centre of back
Social Media:
  • Lynda Leigh Twitter
  • Lynda Leigh Facebook

Lynda Leigh is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Surrey on April 4, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1127th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lynda Leigh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lynda Leigh biography

Latest Lynda Leigh Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 17904 Duration 11:40 Mature Lynda Leigh fingering in her sexy Pantyhose
Added on: 2017-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 14362 Duration 10:43 Sexy Lynda Leigh sucking on her favourite Dildo
Added on: 2017-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 12606 Duration 7:14 Lynda Leigh smoking and playing with her big Tits
Added on: 2017-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 14558 Duration 6:31 Busty MILF Lynda Leigh gives herself a rubbing
Added on: 2017-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 9711 Duration 11:08 Classy Lynda Leigh has lesbian Sex in the Office
Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 18061 Duration 9:43 Busty Lynda Leigh plays around with a huge sex Toy
Added on: 2017-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 15177 Duration 7:04 Big boobed Babe Lynda Leigh shows Tits and Cunt
Added on: 2017-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 14604 Duration 8:46 Lynda Leigh pleasures herself using a fat Dildo
Added on: 2017-03-08 Video Thumbnail Views 11433 Duration 5:37 Beautiful Lynda Leigh shows her Knockers and Pussy
Added on: 2017-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 17172 Duration 6:18 Busty Lynda Leigh uses glass Dildo at the Office

Click here to see all 15 free Lynda Leigh Videos

Lynda Leigh Official Site Review

Lynda Leigh rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

As solo girl sites go, LyndaLeigh.com stands up well with most of them. Her sultry, MILF look is the main reason; this woman is very attractive and has a killer body. Her scenes are also killer, with a really diverse array of themes and some hot girlfriends to help out. The user interface is decent, if maybe a little much. The video and photo options are solid, and there's a fairly nice amount of content. The price might be a tad high for what's here, but it's not onerous. Visit Lynda Leigh

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-14
Fine ass milf, fantastic beauty!
Lupercal 2018-04-12
Lynda, I want to rim every inch of your fabulous puckered arsehole and suck on her big juicy cunt lips then I will bury my cock balls deep inside your amazing shitter and give you the good hard sodomizing your sensational arsehole deserves you lucky slut!
Lupercal 2018-01-05
I fucking adore this Lady!
milesobrian 2017-11-22
51...seriously? Lynda looks so much younger and she is a classic and classy beauty!
uralman 2016-09-10
Lynda Leigh is one UK's finest Glamour models lovely personality I have spoken to her several times deserves millionaire to worhsip her treat as her as Princess she is .
Lupercal 2016-08-23
Not a day goes by that I don't think about buttfucking her fabulous arsehole and sucking on those juicy beef curtains! Lynda just say the word and I'll happily rim your butthole from now till xmas!!
babeshowwebsites 2016-06-25
Lynda is now doing blow job videos for her website.
laidoff2 2016-01-18
Fucking hot, I'd like to see some hot fucking!
Lupercal 2016-01-06
She still looks fucking amazing at 49, she puts some of these young porn stars to shame, I'd give anything to spend 24 hours abusing her amazing body, most of all i just want to rim her shitter and spend the afternoon sodomizing her incredible arsehole!
Maverick114 2015-06-04
Sorry - that should have read Michelle Thorne not Miss Marsh.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones