Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leenuh Rae Biography

Leenuh Rae
Date added:
20090227
Country:
Panama
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Leenuh Rae 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Panama
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Panama City 
Date of Birth: August 3, 1985 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Leenuh Kai, Lena Rae, Lennah Rae, Lenuh Kai, Narmada, Ciela Skye, Leenah Rae 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2018 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hand above her thumb 
Piercings: Bellybutton 
Filmography: All Leenuh Rae DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3187 Rank yesterday 12605
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas