Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucky Starr Biography

Lucky Starr
Date added:
20090727
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lucky Starr 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Philippines
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: New York, NY 
Date of Birth: October 29, 1972 (45 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Lucky Star 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-27-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2018 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Appeared on the TV show "Judge Mathis" being sued by a roommate.

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - Couples-Themed Release - Lucky Starr & Xander Corvus, A Mother's Love 2 (Hard Candy Films/Pulse Distribution) 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2936 Rank yesterday 3287
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper