Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madalina Ray Dashboard

No Image of Madalina Ray available
Date added:
20050915
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Madalina Ray Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Madalina Ray
Aliases:
Madelina Ray
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Transylvania
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Madalina Ray is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Transylvania on May 3, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 21263th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Madalina Ray is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Madalina Ray biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

M.B.A 2011-03-15
I have seen several good videos of her. She has some truly HOT anal scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones