Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madison Scott Dashboard

Madison Scott
Date added:
20070815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Madison Scott Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Madison Scott
Aliases:
Madison Star, Lailani
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tempe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-20-26
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Baby and "My Daughter" with angel wings on back of neck; heart and "Blessed" on left foot
Social Media:
  • Madison Scott Twitter
  • Madison Scott MySpace

Madison Scott is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tempe on July 13, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 451th place. She currently has 378 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Madison Scott is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Madison Scott biography

Latest Madison Scott Videos (24)

Added on: 2018-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1434 Duration 4:55 Hot blonde Madison Scott enjoys her GFs' Pussies
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1946 Duration 5:03 Sexy teen Madison Scott's swallowing a huge Dick
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2032 Duration 4:59 Horny Madison Scott rides Dudes thick Member
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 501 Duration 5:03 Madison Scott enjoys a thorough sideways fuck
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2793 Duration 2:00 Madison Scott gets her Pussy pumped by sexy Stud
Added on: 2016-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 4778 Duration 5:00 Sexy Madison Scott gets fucked by Jessica Jaymes
Added on: 2015-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 29247 Duration 2:19 Busty Madison Scott has her Cunt licked by a Dude
Added on: 2015-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 28765 Duration 3:03 Madison Scott spreads wide for a hot Stud's Boner
Added on: 2014-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 33651 Duration 3:16 Madison Scott enjoys a fat Cock in her juicy Cunt
Added on: 2014-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 21072 Duration 3:15 Madison Scott gets licked and fingered by two Gals

Click here to see all 24 free Madison Scott Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Madison Scott photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-15
She is very ok
lamarwynn 2016-04-03
I like her fresh outta high school scenes
KingPorn 2014-09-12
Her new scene is great. She gets her little asshole pounded out like a champ. What a great little blonde slut. More ass pounding Madison!
loki319 2014-08-14
YES! Welcome back.
Derekd99999 2014-08-12
New scene on Brazzers did she come out of retirement or is it an old scene just released? Anyone know?
milesobrian 2013-07-13
Congrats on turning 25 today Madison and your work in porn is greatly appreciated! Be happy!
skidive 2013-03-26
Was awesome looking before the ugly fake tits.
mike_1964 2013-01-18
do a search for "Former porn actress makes new start as Chandler mom"
mike_1964 2013-01-18
here is an October 2010 article about her leaving the business news/articles/2010/10/08/
e_glaeser 2012-12-22
Does anyone know what she does now when she left the porn industry really?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones